Bookmark and Share

September 10th Finishing Order

September 11, 2011

YAKIMA SPEEDWAY SEPTEMBER 10TH FINISHING ORDER
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 17.113
B DASH  
JULIE MELVILLE    
JESSE EATON    
TROY PLACE    
MICHAEL BECK    
A DASH  
KYLE WADE    
JEFF BALL    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
GREG GARGETT    
HEAT RACE 1  
JULIE MELVILLE    
JESSE EATON    
TROY PLACE    
MICHAEL BECK    
BRETT CONNELL    
MADDIE DICKENS    
CODY DENTON    
HEAT RACE 2  
KYLE WADE    
JOSHUA HENNE    
GREG GARGETT    
JEFF BALL    
NATHAN VOYLES    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
RON PEPPER    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
MAIN EVENT  
GREG GARGETT    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
KYLE WADE    
JESSE EATON    
JEFF BALL    
TROY PLACE    
RON PEPPER    
NATHAN VOYLES    
BRETT CONNELL    
JULIE MELVILLE    
MICHAEL BECK    
MADDIE DICKENS    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
JOSHUA HENNE    
     
PURESTOCKS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JEFF LIEBERT 23.996 NEW TRACK RECORD
B DASH  
JAKE MAGGARD    
ROB ALLEN    
GREG GARGETT    
JEFF LIEBERT    
A DASH  
CHRIS MARANG    
JOE ESTEP    
TIM BRESHEARS    
MIKE DENTON    
HEAT RACE  
GREG GARGETT    
MIKE DENTON    
CHRIS MORRISON    
ROB ALLEN    
JOE ESTEP    
JAKE MAGGARD    
DANIEL COBLE    
TIM BRESHEARS    
JAMES EMMONS    
MAIN EVENT  
JEFF LIEBERT    
GREG GARGETT    
JAKE MAGGARD    
JOE ESTEP    
CHRIS MORRISON    
MIKE DENTON    
CHRIS MARANG    
TIM BRESHEARS    
JAMES EMMONS    
DANIEL COBLE    
ROB ALLEN    
     
SPORTSMAN    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: LUCAS VALDEZ 23.067 NEW TRACK RECORD
B DASH  
MORGAN MORRISON    
KEN MULLINS    
ALLEN REID    
BOBBY STEWART JR    
A DASH  
MIKE HILL    
BUCK NOEL JR    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
HEAT 1  
ALLEN REID    
MORGAN MORRISON    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
ERIC ZAHLER    
KEN MULLINS    
BOBBY STEWART JR    
GORDON MEARS    
HEAT 2  
MIKE HILL    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
RON MORTON    
KYLER CONDUFF    
TERRY COOK    
BUCK NOEL JR    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
MAIN EVENT  
MIKE HILL    
BUCK NOEL JR    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
RON MORTON    
KYLER CONDUFF    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
MORGAN MORRISON    
KEN MULLINS    
BOBBY STEWART JR    
ERIC ZAHLER    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
GORDON MEARS    
ALLEN REID    
TERRY COOK    
     
BUMP TO PASS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH AGUIRRE 16.666  
B DASH  
TODD NUNN    
SHANNON DAVIS    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
DENNIS CLAUSE    
A DASH  
JOSH AGUIRRE    
BEN BRIGGS    
JOE STEVENS    
REESE KASTL    
HEAT RACE #1  
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
SHANNON DAVIS    
TODD NUNN    
DENNIS CLAUSE    
ALEX MARQUIS    
CODY DENTON    
RYAN DRESSELL    
HEAT RACE # 2  
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOSH AGUIRRE    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
WES HEIGH    
BEN BRIGGS    
MAIN EVENT  
WES HEIGH    
DONNIE STEVENS    
TODD NUNN    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
DENNIS CLAUSE    
RYAN DRESSELL    
BEN BRIGGS    
ALEX MARQUIS    
CODY DENTON    
JOSH AGUIRRE    
JOE STEVENS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
     
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink