Bookmark and Share

Labor Day Weekend Spectacular Finishing Order

September 05, 2011

YAKIMA SPEEDWAY SEPTEMBER 4TH FINISHING ORDER
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH WASHINGTON 17.366
B DASH  
KEITH ERICKSON    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
MICHAEL BECK    
RON  PEPPER    
A DASH  
JOSHUA HENNE    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JEFF BALL    
HEAT RACE 1  
KYLE WADE    
RON  PEPPER    
JULIE MELVILLE    
KEITH ERICKSON    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
MICHAEL BECK    
BRETT CONNELL    
HEAT RACE 2  
JOSHUA HENNE    
JEFF BALL    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
TYLER SMITH    
BOBBY A TRUJILLO    
MAIN EVENT  
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JOSHUA HENNE    
KYLE WADE    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
JEFF BALL    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
DAVE PETERSON    
RON  PEPPER    
KEITH ERICKSON    
JULIE MELVILLE    
BOBBY A TRUJILLO    
MICHAEL BECK    
     
PURESTOCKS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 24.429
B DASH  
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
TIM BRESHEARS    
CODY DENTON    
CHUCK STRIMISKA    
A DASH  
ROB ALLEN    
GREG GARGETT    
JEFF LIEBERT    
CHRIS MORRISON    
HEAT RACE  
MIKE DENTON    
GREG GARGETT    
CHRIS MORRISON    
CODY DENTON    
CHRIS MARANG    
TIM BRESHEARS    
ROB ALLEN    
JEFF LIEBERT    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
CHUCK STRIMISKA    
MAIN EVENT  
JEFF LIEBERT    
GREG GARGETT    
ROB ALLEN    
CHRIS MARANG    
MIKE DENTON    
CHRIS MARANG    
CHRIS MORRISON    
CODY DENTON    
TIM BRESHEARS    
CHUCK STRIMISKA    
     
SPORTSMAN    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: BUCK NOEL JR 23.110
B DASH  
KEN MULLINS    
ERIC ZAHLER    
ALLEN REID    
DON KLANG    
A DASH  
MIKE HILL    
BUCK NOEL JR    
RON MORTON    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
HEAT 1  
ALLEN REID    
ERIC ZAHLER    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
JOSEPH MEARS    
BOBBY STEWART    
KEN MULLINS    
TYSON RICHTER    
HEAT 2  
JOHN RANEY    
MIKE HILL    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
RON MORTON    
RORY COLEMAN    
BUCK NOEL JR    
KYLER CONDUFF    
MORGAN MORRISON    
CODY MULLINS    
MAIN EVENT  
LUCAS VALDEZ    
BUCK NOEL JR    
MIKE HILL    
RON MORTON    
DON KLANG    
ALLEN REID    
KEN MULLINS    
BOBBY STEWART    
TYSON RICHTER    
ERIC ZAHLER    
CODY MULLINS    
KYLER CONDUFF    
JOHN RANEY    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
JOSEPH MEARS    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
MORGAN MORRISON    
     
SUPER STOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: CHRIS HART 21.336
A DASH  
RICH PETERS    
CHRIS HART    
BEN ST MARY    
ANDY BEAMAN    
HEAT 1  
RICH PETERS    
BEN ST MARY    
CHRIS HART    
ANDY BEAMAN    
BILLY BENGE    
MAIN EVENT  
RICH PETERS    
CHRIS HART    
BEN ST MARY    
ANDY BEAMAN    
BILLY BENGE    
CHUCK ROBERTS    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: OWEN RIDDLE 18.716  
B DASH   
TAYLER RIDDLE    
JACK MONDOR    
JEFF KNIGHT    
GARRETT ARCHER    
A DASH  
SHANE MITCHELL    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
JC WOFFORD    
OWEN RIDDLE    
 MAIN EVENT  
OWEN RIDDLE    
SHANE MITCHELL    
MIKE HOLDEN    
TRAVIS BENNETT    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
JEFF KNIGHT    
GARRETT ARCHER    
JC WOFFORD    
PETE HARDING    
JACK MONDOR    
     
BUMP TO PASS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH AGUIRRE  
B DASH  
WES HEIGH    
TODD NUNN    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
CHUCK DICKEY    
A DASH  
JOE STEVENS    
JOSH AGUIRRE    
DONNIE STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
HEAT RACE #1  
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
SHANNON DAVIS    
WES HEIGH    
TODD NUNN    
HEAT RACE # 2  
JOSH AGUIRRE    
DONNIE STEVENS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
MAIN EVENT  
JOSH AGUIRRE    
JOE STEVENS    
WES HEIGH    
TODD NUNN    
BEN BRIGGS    
DONNIE STEVENS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
SHANNON DAVIS    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
CHUCK DICKEY    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink