Bookmark and Share

July 23rd Finishing Order

July 24, 2011

YAKIMA SPEEDWAY JULY 23RD FINISHING ORDER
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH WASHINGTON
B DASH  
JESSE EATON    
DAVE PETERSON    
MICHAEL BECK    
TROY PLACE    
A DASH  
JULIE MELVILLE    
JEFF BALL    
JOSHUA HENNE    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
HEAT RACE 1  
GEORGE JANKOWICKZ    
TROY PLACE    
ZACH LENARTZ    
MICHAEL BECK    
BRETT CONNELL    
JESSE EATON    
DAVE PETERSON    
HEAT RACE 2  
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JAMES NORMAN    
JEFF BALL    
RON PEPPER     
JULIE MELVILLE    
MAIN EVENT  
JAMES NORMAN    
JEFF BALL    
JOSHUA HENNE    
GEORGE JANKOWICKZ    
RON PEPPER     
MICHAEL BECK    
JESSE EATON    
JULIE MELVILLE    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
ZACH LENARTZ    
TROY PLACE    
BRETT CONNELL    
     
PURESTOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT
B DASH  
MIKE DENTON    
TIM BRESHEARS    
CHUCK STRAMISKA    
DANIEL COBLE    
A DASH  
ROB ALLEN    
MARCUS MAGGARD    
GREG GARGETT    
CHRIS MARANG    
HEAT 1  
ROB ALLEN    
GREG GARGETT    
CODY DENTON    
MARCUS MAGGARD    
CHUCK STRAMISKA    
MIKE DENTON    
DANIEL COBLE    
CLAYTON MEARS    
TIM BRESHEARS    
MAIN EVENT  
ROB ALLEN    
GREG GARGETT    
TIM DENTON    
CLAYTON MEARS    
CHRIS MARANG    
DANIEL COBLE    
CODY DENTON    
MARCUS MAGGARD    
CHUCK STRAMISKA    
     
SPORTSMAN    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: KYLER CONDUFF
B DASH  
TERRY COOK    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
BRENT TOWNLEY    
MORGAN MORRISON    
A DASH  
DARRELL TIDRICK    
MIKE HILL    
BUCK NOEL JR    
KYLER CONDUFF    
HEAT 1  
TERRY COOK    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
ALLEN REID    
MORGAN MORRISON    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
BRENT TOWNLEY    
ERIC ZAHLER    
JOHN FORTENBERRY    
GORDON MEARS    
HEAT 2  
MIKE HILL    
BUCK NOEL JR    
DON KLANG    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
KYLER CONDUFF    
JERRY WALKER JR    
JOHN RANEY    
RON MORTON    
MAIN EVENT  
DARRELL TIDRICK    
BUCK NOEL JR    
JOHN RANEY    
LUCAS VALDEZ    
TERRY COOK    
DON KLANG    
RON MORTON    
JERRY WALKER JR    
MORGAN MORRISON    
ALLEN REID    
MIKE HILL    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
KYLER CONDUFF    
GORDON MEARS    
JOHN FORTENBERRY    
ERIC ZAHLER    
BRENT TOWNLEY    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL RACE 1  
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: OWEN RIDDLE  
B DASH   
JC WOFFORD    
OWEN RIDDLE    
MIKE LONGTON    
A DASH  
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
MAIN EVENT  
OWEN RIDDLE    
SHANE HARDING    
JC WOFFORD    
MIKE LONGTON    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL RACE 2  
MAIN EVENT  
JC WOFFORD    
MIKE LONGTON    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
SHANE HARDING    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
OWEN RIDDLE    
     
BUMP TO PASS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOE STEVENS  
B DASH  
BRANDON COOPER    
ROBERT ALBERT    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
SHANNON DAVIS    
A DASH  
PEPPIE ROJAS    
WES HEIGH    
JOSH AGUIRRE    
JOE STEVENS    
HEAT RACE #1  
BRANDON COOPER    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
MIKE VALCHICH    
MARK MAGER    
BEN BRIGGS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
SHANNON DAVIS    
HEAT RACE #2  
JOSH AGUIRRE    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOE STEVENS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
MARK BELAIR    
WES HEIGH    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
TODD NUNN    
MAIN EVENT  
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOSH AGUIRRE    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
WES HEIGH    
BRANDON COOPER    
BEN BRIGGS    
MARK BELAIR    
ROBERT ALBERT    
KELLIE ZACHARIAS    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
MIKE VALCHICH    
     
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink