Bookmark and Share

June 4th Finishing Order

June 04, 2011

YAKIMA SPEEDWAY JUNE 4TH FINISHING ORDER
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH WASHINGTON  
   
B DASH  
JULIE MELVILLE    
JESSE EATON    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
MICHAEL BECK    
A DASH  
JOE ROBERTS    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JEFF BALL    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
HEAT RACE  
JOSHUA HENNE    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JOE ROBERTS    
JESSE EATON    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
JEFF BALL    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
JULIE MELVILLE    
TROY PLACE    
MICHAEL BECK    
MAIN EVENT  
JOSH WASHINGTON    
JULIE MELVILLE    
GEORGE JANKOWICS    
JESSE EATON    
JOSHUA HENNE    
JEFF BALL    
MICHAEL BECK    
JOE ROBERTS    
TROY PLACE    
     
PURE STOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT  
B DASH  
HAROLD EMMONS    
MIKE DENTON    
TIM BRESHEARS    
CHRIS MARANG    
A DASH  
ROB ALLEN    
JAY YOUNKER    
GREG GARGETT    
KYLE WADE    
HEAT 1  
HAROLD EMMONS    
DANIEL COBLE    
TIM BRESHEARS    
TIM SUTTON    
MIKE DENTON    
HEAT 2  
JAY YOUNKER    
GREG GARGETT    
CODY DENTON    
ROB ALLEN    
CHRIS MORRISON    
KYLE WADE    
MAIN EVENT  
ROB ALLEN    
JAY YOUNKER    
GREG GARGETT    
CHRIS MARANG    
HAROLD EMMONS    
CODY DENTON    
DANIEL COBLE    
MIKE DENTON    
TIM BRESHEARS    
KYLE WADE    
CHRIS MORRISON    
TIM SUTTON    
     
SUPER STOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: RICH PETERS NEW TRACK RECORD
B DASH   
TONY HUFFINES    
BRIAN TISCHLER    
BILLY BENGE    
JAY YOUNKER    
A DASH  
JIMMY ZORROZUA    
RICH PETERS    
SHAWN MATHEWS    
BEN ST. MARY    
HEAT RACE #1  
TONY HUFFINES    
JAY YOUNKER    
BRIAN TISCHLER    
BILLY BENGE    
HEAT RACE #2  
SHAWN MATHEWS    
RICH PETERS    
ANDY BEAMAN    
JIMMY ZORROZUA    
 MAIN EVENT  
RICH PETERS    
TONY HUFFINES    
SHAWN MATHEWS    
ANDY BEAMAN    
JIMMY ZORROZUA    
BILLY BENGE    
BRIAN TISCHLER    
CHUCK ROBERTS    
     
BUMP TO PASS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: PEPPIE ROJAS  
B DASH  
DENNIS CLOUSE    
TIM DENTON    
TODD NUNN    
MARK MAGER    
A DASH  
BEN BRIGGS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
BILLY STEVENS    
HEAT RACE #1  
TODD NUNN    
MARK BELAIR    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
TIM DENTON    
FRANK STILTNER    
HEAT RACE # 2  
JOE STEVENS    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
WES HEIGH    
BILLY STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
MAIN EVENT  
PEPPIE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
TODD NUNN    
MARK BELAIR    
BILLY STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
DENNIS CLOUSE    
FRANK STILTNER    
TIM DENTON    
WES HEIGH    
MARK MAGER    
     
     
YOUTH APPRECIATION EVENTS
HEAT # 1 TIRE ROLLING  
BRODY ANDREAS    
HEAT # 2 TIRE ROLLING  
TAREN MATHEWS    
CAR PUSH RACE #1  
TAMMY JESSUP    
RODRIGO ESPINOZA    
ZAYDEN CRANKOVICH    
AMERICUS SMITH    
HOPE HOFFMAN    
ISSAAC PASTRANA    
EZRA BARRY    
CAR PUSH RACE #2  
WILLIAM ENAULT    
CHRISTIAN RYEA    
CALVIN BIGSBEE    
CARTER MESSER    
NIKOLAS PEARSON    
BROOKLYN CHASE    
TAYLOR MATHEWS    
NOAH MASSEY    
CAR PUSH RACE #3  
MICHAEL CHARLTON    
CODY ALLEN    
KYLE WRIGHT    
ETHAN RAMIREZ    
MADISON HILTON    
ELIZABETH YOUNKER    
DILLON DENTON    
KEZIAH DENTON    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink