Bookmark and Share

LABOR DAY WEEKEND FINISHING ORDER

September 06, 2010

SEPTEMBER 4TH FINISHING ORDER
YOUTH HORNETS    
HORNET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: CLAYTON MEARS 17.674
 A DASH  
CLAY MEARS    
TAYLOR PERRAULT    
BRETT PRYOR    
TYLER THORNDIKE    
HEAT RACE   
TAYLOR PERRAULT    
CLAY MEARS    
BRETT PRYOR    
TRA ANDERSON    
 MAIN EVENT  
CLAY MEARS    
TAYLOR PERRAULT    
TRA ANDERSON    
BRETT PRYOR    
     
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 16.741  
NEW TRACK RECORD  
B DASH  
JULIE MELVILLE    
JAKE HERMAN- P BOS    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
CHRIS MORRISON    
A DASH  
GREG GARGETT    
KEITH ERICKSON    
JOE ROBERTS    
DAVE PETERSEN    
HEAT RACE  
JAKE HERMAN- P BOS    
KEITH ERICKSON    
ERIC COBLE    
MICHAEL BECK    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
JULIE MELVILLE    
ROBERT PATTON    
CHRIS MORRISON    
KYLE WADE    
JOE ROBERTS    
BOBBY SMITH    
PAUL TOWNSEND    
DAVE PETERSEN    
MAIN EVENT  
GREG GARGETT    
KEITH ERICKSON    
JOE ROBERTS    
DAVE PETERSEN    
ERIC COBLE    
JULIE MELVILLE    
JAKE HERMAN- P BOS    
MICHAEL BECK    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
CHRIS MORRISON    
PAUL TOWNSEND    
CHRIS MARANG    
BOBBY SMITH    
ROBERT PATTON    
     
PURE STOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: KYLER CONDUFF 24.531  
B DASH  
ROB ALLEN    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
TYSON RICHTER    
A DASH  
JAY YOUNKER    
TERRY COOK    
GREG GARGETT    
KYLER CONDUFF    
HEAT 1  
GREG GARGETT    
JOE ESTEP    
TYSON RICHTER    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
ROB ALLEN    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
KYLER CONDUFF    
DANIEL COBLE    
MAIN EVENT  
JAY YOUNKER    
KYLER CONDUFF    
JOE ESTEP    
TERRY COOK    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
TYSON RICHTER    
ROB ALLEN    
DANIEL COBLE    
     
SPORTSMAN    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: MEL PATNODE 23.300  
B DASH   
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
DON KLANG    
CODY MULLINS    
TERRY TAYLOR    
A DASH  
JERRY WALKER JR    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
MEL PATNODE    
GREG KUHLMAN    
HEAT RACE  
MEL PATNODE    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
JERRY WALKER JR    
JASON HUFFINES    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
RON MORTON    
GREG KUHLMAN    
CODY MULLINS    
DAN WILSON    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
 MAIN EVENT  
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
JERRY WALKER JR    
MEL PATNODE    
DON KLANG    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
TERRY TAYLOR    
DAN WILSON    
RON MORTON    
CODY MULLINS    
JASON HUFFINES    
BOBBY STEWART JR    
MORGAN MORRISON    
GREG KUHLMAN    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: OWEN RIDDLE 18.733  
B DASH  
JACK MONDOR    
MIKE LONGTON    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
A DASH  
KELLY MANN    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
PETE HARDING    
OWEN RIDDLE    
MAIN EVENT  
KELLY MANN    
OWEN RIDDLE    
RON BEMIS    
MIKE LONGTON    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
JACK MONDOR    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
MARK SUNDBERG    
PETE HARDING    
CHRIS HART    
MARCUS MAGGARD
   
 
BUMP TO PASS  
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: PEPPIE ROJAS 17.266
BUMP TO PASS B DASH    
BEN BRIGGS    
TYLER MORRIS    
KENT MORRIS    
MARK MAGER    
BUMP TO PASS A DASH  
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOE STEVENS    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
CODY DENTON    
HEAT RACE  
JOSH PARMENTIER    
ALLEN REID    
CODY DENTON    
JOE STEVENS    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JULE MCALPINE    
MARK MAGER    
MIKE VALSICH    
BEN BRIGGS    
WES HEIGH    
KENT MORRIS    
TYLER MORRIS    
MAIN EVENT  
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
ALLEN REID    
JULIE MCALPINE    
MARK MAGER    
TYLER MORRIS    
JOE STEVENS    
CODY DENTON    
MIKE VALSICH    
WES HEIGH    
DONNIE STEVENS    
SEPTEMBER 5TH FINISHING ORDER
HORNETS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 16.909  
B DASH  
JULIE MELVILLE    
CHRIS MARANG    
MICHAEL BECK    
JOSHUA HENNE    
A DASH  
GREG GARGETT    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
DAVE PETERSEN    
JOE ROBERTS    
HEAT RACE 1  
JULIE MELVILLE    
CHRIS MARANG    
MICHAEL BECK    
JOSHUA HENNE    
ROBERT PATTON    
PAUL TOWNSEND    
HEAT RACE 2  
GREG GARGETT    
KEITH ERICKSON    
JOE ROBERTS    
DAVE PETERSEN    
KYLE WADE    
JOSH WAH    
MAIN EVENT  
JOSH WASHINGTON    
KEITH ERICKSON    
CHRIS MARANG    
JULIE MELVILLE    
CHRIS MORRISON    
MICHAEL BECK    
JOSHUA HENNE    
DAVE PETERSEN    
ROBERT PATTON    
JOE ROBERTS    
PAUL TOWNSEND    
GREG GARGETT    
ERIC COBLE    
     
PURE STOCKS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: KYLER CONDUFF 24.276
B DASH  
ROB ALLEN    
TYSON RICHTER    
JOE ESTEP    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
A DASH  
TERRY COOK    
JAY YOUNKER    
KYLER CONDUFF    
GREG GARGETT    
HEAT 1  
JOE ESTEP    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
GREG GARGETT    
TYSON RICHTER    
ROB ALLEN    
KYLER CONDUFF    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
DANIEL COBLE    
MAIN EVENT  
JAY YOUNKER    
JAMISON ARMSTRONG    
TERRY COOK    
KYLER CONDUFF    
JOE ESTEP    
GREG GARGETT    
TYSON RICHTER    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
ROB ALLEN    
DANIEL COBLE    
     
SPORTSMAN    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: CHRIS VANAMBURG 23.426
B DASH   
BOBBY STEWART JR    
MORGAN MORRISON    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
A DASH  
BUCK NOEL JR    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
JERRY WALKER JR    
GREG KUHLMAN    
HEAT RACE  
GREG KUHLMAN    
RON MORTON    
JERRY WALKER JR    
MORGAN MORRISON    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
TERRY TAYLOR    
BUCK NOEL JR    
 MAIN EVENT  
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
GREG KUHLMAN    
BUCK NOEL JR    
DON KLANG    
JERRY WALKER JR    
MORGAN MORRISON    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
RON MORTON    
CHRIS RICHTER JR    
TERRY TAYLOR    
BOBBY STEWART JR    
DAN WILSON    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: KELLY MANN 18.790  
B DASH  
JC WOFFORD    
CHRISTIAN ROEDER    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
RON BEMIS    
A DASH  
OWEN RIDDLE    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
PETE HARDING    
KELLY MANN    
MAIN EVENT  
PETE HARDING    
OWEN RIDDLE    
KELLY MANN    
RON BEMIS    
CHRISTIAN ROEDER    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
JC WOFFORD    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
MIKE LONGTON    
ZACH NEISSNER
   
 
BUMP TO PASS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH PARMENTIER 16.641
BUMP TO PASS B DASH  
JULIE MCALPINE    
TAYLOR MORRIS    
MARK MAGER    
BEN BRIGGS    
BUMP TO PASS A DASH  
CODY DENTON    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
HEAT RACE 1  
BEN BRIGGS    
WES HEIGH    
TAYLOR MORRIS    
MARK MAGER    
HEAT RACE 2  
CODY DENTON    
JOE STEVENS    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
PEPPIE ROJAS    
MAIN EVENT  
PEPPIE ROJAS    
CODY DENTON    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JULIE MCALPINE    
TAYLOR MORRIS    
JOE STEVENS    
MARK MAGER    
ALLEN REID    
WES HEIGH    
BEN BRIGGS    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink