Bookmark and Share

July 31st Finishing Order

July 31, 2010

JULY 31ST FINISHING ORDER
     
YOUTH HORNETS    
YOUTH HORNET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: CLAY MEARS 18.188
YOUTH HORNET A DASH    
CLAY MEARS    
TYLER THORNDIKE    
RYAN TRUJILLO    
YOUTH HORNET HEAT RACE 1    
TYLER THORNDIKE    
CLAY MEARS    
RYAN TRUJILLO    
YOUTH HORNET MAIN EVENT    
CLAY MEARS    
TYLER THORNDIKE    
RYAN TRUJILLO    
     
HORNETS    
HORNET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 16.806 NEW TRACK RECORD
HORNET B DASH    
ERIC COBEL    
DANIEL COBEL    
WADE GANTT    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
HORNET A DASH    
GREG GARGETT    
KEITH ERICKSON    
DAVE PETERSEN    
CHRIS MORRISON    
HORNET HEAT RACE 1    
JULIE MELVILLE    
DANIEL COBEL    
WADE GANTT    
ERIC COBEL    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
HORNET HEAT RACE 2    
CHRIS MARANG    
GREG GARGETT    
DAVE PETERSEN    
JOE ROBERTS    
KEITH ERICKSON    
CHRIS MORRISON    
HORNET MAIN EVENT    
CHRIS MARANG    
GREG GARGETT    
DAVE PETERSEN    
JOE ROBERTS    
KEITH ERICKSON    
CHRIS MORRISON    
WADE GANTT    
JULIE MELVILLE    
ERIC COBEL    
DANIEL COBEL    
     
SPORTSMAN
SPORTSMAN FAST TIME QUALIFIER: CHRIS VANAMBURG 23.258 NEW TRACK RECORD
B DASH    
MORGAN MORRISON    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
ED ST. MARY    
TERRY TAYLOR    
A DASH    
MIKE HILL    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
MATT MCDOUGAL    
JOHN ROSE    
HEAT 1    
MORGAN MORRISON    
DAN WILSON    
TERRY TAYLOR    
ED ST. MARY    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
CODY MULLINS    
DON KLANG    
HEAT 2    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
MIKE HILL    
JASON HUFFINES    
MATT MCDOUGAL    
RON MORTON    
JOHN ROSE    
MAIN EVENT    
CHRIS VANAMBURG    
JOHN ROSE    
JASON HUFFINES    
TERRY TAYLOR    
RON MORTON    
DARRELL TIDRICK    
CODY MULLINS    
DAN WILSON    
MIKE HILL    
DON KLANG    
MATT MCDOUGAL    
MORGAN MORRISON    
ED ST. MARY    
     
     
SUPER STREET    
SUPER STREET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: MEL PATNODE 21.387
A DASH    
MEL PATNODE    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
DUSTY JOHN    
ANDY BEAMAN    
HEAT 1    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
ANDY BEAMAN    
MEL PATNODE    
DUSTY JOHN    
MAIN EVENT    
MEL PATNODE    
DUSTY JOHN    
ANDY BEAMAN    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
     
     
BUMP TO PASS    
BUMP TO PASS FAST TIME QUALIFIER: DONNIE STEVENS 17.904
BUMP TO PASS B DASH    
BEN BRIGGS    
JOE STEVENS    
WES HEIGH    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
BUMP TO PASS A DASH    
ALAN REID    
DONNIE STEVENS    
PEPE ROJAS    
JULIE MCALPINE    
BUMP TO PASS HEAT 1    
PEPE ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
WES HEIGH    
BUMP TO PASS HEAT 2    
ALAN REID    
DONNIE STEVENS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
CODY DENTON    
FRANKLIN MCWAIN    
MAIN EVENT    
PEPE ROJAS    
ALAN REID    
DONNIE STEVENS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
JOE STEVENS    
WES HEIGH    
CODY DENTON    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
BEN BRIGGS    
FRANKLIN MCWAIN    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink