Bookmark and Share

Finishing Order July 24th

July 24, 2010

JULY 24th FINISHING ORDER
     
HORNETS    
HORNET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 16.930
HORNET B DASH    
JOE ROBERTS    
JULIE MELVILLE    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
MICHAEL BECK    
HORNET A DASH    
GREG GARGETT    
KEITH ERICKSON    
DAVE PETERSEN    
TIM BRESHEARS    
HORNET HEAT RACE 1    
GREG GARGETT    
DAVE PETERSEN    
ERIC COBLE    
JOE ROBERTS    
CHRIS MORRISON    
TIM BRESHEARS    
JULIE MELVILLE    
MICHAEL BECK    
CHRIS MARANG    
KEITH ERICKSON    
KYLE WADE    
HORNET MAIN EVENT    
GREG GARGETT    
DAVE PETERSEN    
TIM BRESHEARS    
CHRIS MARANG    
KEITH ERICKSON    
JOE ROBERTS    
ERIC COBLE    
MICHAEL BECK    
JULIE MELVILLE    
CHRIS MORRISON    
     

SUPER STREETS

Fast Time: MEL PATNODE 21.630

A DASH    
SHAWN MATTHEWS    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
RICH PETERS    
MEL PATNODE    
DUSTY JOHN    
HEAT 1    
MEL PATNODE    
SHAWN MATTHEWS    
RICH PETERS    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
DUSTY JOHN    
EJ TRUJILLO    
MAIN EVENT    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
MEL PATNODE    
RICH PETERS    
DUSTY JOHN    
SHAWN MATTHEWS    
EJ TRUJILLO    
     
     
     
PURE STOCK    
PURE STOCK FAST TIME: KYLER CONDUFF 24.550
PURE STOCK A DASH:    
JOE ESTEP    
TERRY COOK    
KYLER CONDUFF    
JAY YOUNKER    
PURE STOCK HEAT #1:    
JOE ESTEP    
TERRY COOK    
JAY YOUNKER    
KYLER CONDUFF    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
PURE STOCK MAIN EVENT    
TERRY COOK    
JOE ESTEP    
JAY YOUNKER    
KYLER CONDUFF    
DEREK RAPTCHEFF    
     
     
     
BUMP TO PASS    
BUMP TO PASS FAST TIME QUALIFIER: JOSH PARMENTIER 17.75
BUMP TO PASS B DASH    
WES HEIGH    
BEN BRIGGS    
JULIE MCALPIN    
CODY DENTON    
BUMP TO PASS A DASH    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
JOE STEVENS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
BUMP TO PASS HEAT 1    
WES HEIGH    
BEN BRIGGS    
JULIE MCALPIN    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
KEVIN HARPER    
RICHIE STRMISKA    
BUMP TO PASS HEAT 2    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
ALLEN REID    
JOE STEVENS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
MAIN EVENT    
DONNIE STEVENS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
CODY DENTON    
WES HEIGH    
ALLEN REID    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
RICHIE STRMISKA    
JULIE MCALPIN    
JOSH PARMENTIER    
JOE STEVENS    
BEN BRIGGS    
     
SUPER LATE MODEL    
SUPER LATE MODEL FAST TIME: ERICK HARGRAVES 18.768
SUPER LATE MODEL B DASH    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
RON BEMIS    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
SUPER LATE MODEL A DASH    
JOEY TANNER    
MIKE LONGTON    
OWEN RIDDLE    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
SUPER LATE MODEL MAIN EVENT:    
OWEN RIDDLE    
MIKE LONGTON    
ERICK HARGRAVES    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
RON BEMIS    
TAYLER RIDDLE    
CHRISTOPHER KALSCH    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink