Bookmark and Share

JUNE 12TH FINISHING ORDER

June 13, 2010

JUNE 12TH FINISHING ORDER
     
HORNETS    
HORNET FAST TIME QUALIFIER: GREG GARGETT 16.828
HORNET B DASH    
JOE ROBERTS    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
MICHAEL BECK    
JAMES NORMAN    
HORNET A DASH    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
CHRIS MARANG    
DANIEL MORFIN    
GREG GARGETT    
HORNET HEAT RACE 1    
JOE ROBERTS    
CHRIS MORRISON    
JAMES NORMAN    
ERIC COBLE    
JULIE MELVILLE    
MICHAEL BECK    
TYLER BRESHEARS    
HORNET HEAT RACE 2    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
CHRIS MARANG    
GREG GARGETT    
MICHAEL EMTER    
ROBERT PATTON    
KEITH ERICKSON    
HORNET MAIN EVENT    
JOSH WASHINGTON    
GREG GARGETT    
DANIEL MORFIN    
JOE ROBERTS    
CHRIS MARANG    
CHRIS MORRISON    
MICHAEL BECK    
ERIC COBLE    
JULIE MELVILLE    
MICHAEL EMTER    
ROBERT PATTON    
KEITH ERICKSON    
     
OUTLAW COMPACTS
FAST TIME QUALIFIER: KRIS HARRISS 22.753  
B DASH    
CHAD BENJAMIN    
JIM PERRY    
ROD HELMUTH    
DALE CREAGER    
A DASH    
JOHN ROBERTS    
STEVE GREEN    
CLINT LANG    
KRISS HARRISS    
HEAT 1    
STEVE GREEN    
CHAD BENJAMIN    
ROD HELMUTH    
DALE CREAGER    
KRISS HARRISS    
JOHN ROBERTS    
CLINT LANG    
TODD VANDIEST    
ERIC ANGELEDES    
LORRY SAFFORD    
JIM PERRY    
MAIN EVENT    
STEVE GREEN    
KRISS HARRISS    
CLINT LANG    
JIM PERRY    
CHAD BENJAMIN    
DALE CREAGER    
ERIC ANGELEDES    
ROD HELMUTH    
LORRY SAFFORD    
TODD VANDIEST    
JOHN ROBERTS    
     
SUPER STREETS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER:     
RANDY MARSHALL JR 21.519    
B DASH    
ANDY BEAMAN    
CHUCK ROBERTS    
TANNER MCCOMBS    
GARY FLAMMANG    
A DASH    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
DUSTY JOHN    
MEL PATNODE    
RANDY MARSHALL JR       
HEAT 1    
MEL PATNODE    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
ANDY BEAMAN    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
DUSTY JOHN    
CHUCK ROBERTS    
TANNER MCCOMBS    
GARY FLAMMANG    
MAIN EVENT    
MIKE VANAMBURG    
MEL PATNODE    
RANDY MARSHALL JR    
DUSTY JOHN    
CHUCK ROBERTS    
GARY FLAMMANG    
TANNER MCCOMBS    
     
NW PRO 4 LATE MODELS    
FAST TIME QUALIFIER:     
STEVE THOMPSON 19.677 NEW TRACK RECORD  
B DASH     
ERIC KAAS    
MIKE MILLER    
SCOTT EARSLEY    
CHET THORSON    
A DASH    
KURT MADSEN    
STEVE THOMPSON    
EDDIE SECORD    
RICK THOMPSON    
B MAIN EVENT    
JOHHNY RUMSEY    
SHELBY MINOR    
SCOTT RAVER    
STAN MERTZ    
DAN BEDWELL    
RON GROSVENOR    
TOM IMUS    
DAVE SHORT    
JEFF RAVER    
HOWARD PATRICK    
A MAIN EVENT    
KURT MADSEN    
RICK THOMPSON    
JOHN GROSVENOR    
BILL MCADAMS    
JOHN JACKSON    
BUD RUMSEY    
KYLE LATHAM    
MIKE MILLER    
ERIC KAAS    
CHET THORSON    
STAN MERTZ    
RON GROSVENOR    
KAMERON MCKEEHAN    
ROB POWERS    
JOHNNY RUMSEY    
DAN HALE    
DAN BEDWELL    
STEVE SCHOVAERS    
SCOTT EARSLEY    
CRAIG FORNEY    
EDDIE SECORD    
STEVE THOMPSON    
DAVE SHORT    
TERRY RENNICK    
CHARLES MCDONALD    
SCOTT RAVER    
SHELBY MINOR    
TOM IMUS    
     

BUMP TO PASS

FAST TIME QUALIFIER: ALLEN REID 17.891

BUMP TO PASS B DASH    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
BEN BRIGGS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
BUMP TO PASS A DASH    
ALLEN REID    
CODY DENTON    
JOE STEVENS    
DONNIE STEVENS    
BUMP TO PASS HEAT 1    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
ROBERT ALBERT    
BEN BRIGGS    
JAKE BRESHEARS    
TIM STOCKWELL    
JULIE MCALPINE    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
RAY BOLSTER    
HEAT #2    
JOE STEVENS    
ALLEN REID    
DONNIE STEVENS    
CODY DENTON    
WES HEIGH    
MAIN EVENT    
DONNIE STEVENS    
JOE STEVENS    
JAKE BRESHEARS    
ALLEN REID    
ROBERT ALBERT    
JULIE MCALPINE    
CODY DENTON    
WES HEIGH    
TIM STOCKWELL    
BEN BRIGGS    
FRANCISCO ROJAS    
JEREMY THOMPSON    
EDDIE ABRAMS    
RAY BOLSTER    
© 2008-2014 Yakima Speedway Increase your visibility with Invisible Ink